CSTEP grads.

Alumni Updates T – Z

Name Title Degree Year of Graduation
Angela Taylor RPH, Giant Eagle Pharmacy BS 1998
Jonathan Terrance Contractor BS 2002
Jeff Thomas Adjunct Faculty, Springfield College BA 2006
Edmund Thomas Jr. Dental Student, Howard University School of Dentistry BA 2010
Leah Thompson Corporate Tax Attorney, Internal Revenue Service BS 2004
Leslie Thompson Program Manager - Human Resources, Durham Crisis Response Center BA 2001
Monifa Thompson Staff Nurse, NY Presbyterian Hospital BA 1998
Marlon Thompson Sub-Board Inc. Employee, Sub-Board Inc. BA 2011
Khadijah Tillman Therapist, Genesee Mental Health Center MSW 2006
Regina Tolbert Registered Nurse, Rehabilitation Center BS 1999
Nicholas Torres Researcher, University at Buffalo BS 2010
Nathalie Toussaint Researcher, Bristol Myers-Squibb BS 2002
Winton Tran English Teacher, SIH BA 2008
Antonio Upia Graduate Student, University at Buffalo School of Electrical Engineering BS 2011
Joel Urena Medical Doctor, Internal Medicine Residency Training Program, ECMC MD 2011
Yolanda Uter Human Resources Support Representative, Paychex BA 2007
Francis Uwazurike Associate/Par and Distressed Loan Closer, Markit BS 2007
Moses Vaughan Computer Engineer BS 2008
Ian Waite Quality Engineer, General Electric Company BS 2009
Samantha Wallace Clinical Researcher BA 2006
Vashone Wallace Forensic Scientist, New York Office of Chief Medical Examiner BA 2005
Winter Watson Special Education Teacher, Martin De Porres High School BA 2001
Edwin Whyte Process Development Manager, McCormick BS 1997
Kenisha Wiggins Appeals Officer, Maximus JD 2005
Annette Williams Nursing Home Admin., JB Johnson Nursing Center BA 1998
Christopher Williams Field Service Engineer, Lam Research BS 2010
Michael Williams Graduate Student, Roswell Park Graduate School BA 2009
Wayne Willis Senior Production Supervisor, Boston Scientific BS 1999
Sherryl Wilson Audit Manager, TD Bank BA 1998
Deidre Wimbley Registered Nurse, Children's National Med. Center BS 2002
Christine Wingo Employee, Dupont MS 2009
Demissie Wolde-Gabriel Environmental Engineer, NYSDEC MS 2007
David Wong Learning System Administrator, Depository Trust & Clearing Corporation BA 2002
Iok Seng Wong Graduate Student, China BS 2009
Ping Wong Graduate Student, MIT BS 2010
Jasmine Worthy Staff Industrial Engineer, Mine Safety Appliances BS 2008
Iman Wright Human Resources Associate, PPNYC BA 2004
Franklin Yeboah Pharmacy Student, Massachusetts College of Health and Pharmaceutical Sciences BS 2009
Faye Young Legal Intern, Pace Law school BA 2006
Josiah Zubairu Medical Student BS 2008

Last updated: December 16, 2016 3:12 pm EST

Contact CPMC

Contact CSTEP